KARTELERA

Data Ordua Zkia Frontoia Lurraldea Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa Txapelketa
2024/04/21 10:30 1 Mungia - EGURROLA-CALVO OLAIZ-LEGARRETA GAZTEAK MUNGIAKO PELOTA TXAPELKETA
2024/04/21 10:30 2 Mungia - RIOL-M.ARANGUREN ELIZALDE-URRUZOLA NAGUSIAK MUNGIAKO PELOTA TXAPELKETA
2024/04/21 10:30 3 Mungia - REKALDE-BULLON CORTAZAR-PUJANA NAGUSIAK MUNGIAKO PELOTA TXAPELKETA
2024/04/20 18:00 1 LANTARON - ARRIZABALAGA (LEA IBARRA) GAMINDE (LEA IBARRA) EMAKUMEZKOAK-FINAL LAURDENAK ESKUZ 4 1/2
2024/04/21 11:00 1 Noain Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK PALA
2024/04/21 10:00 2 BIARRITZ Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO ZESTA PUNTA BANAKA
2024/04/21 10:00 3 BIARRITZ Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ZESTA PUNTA BANAKA
2024/04/21 10:00 4 BIARRITZ Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA
2024/04/21 10:00 5 BIARRITZ Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA
2024/04/21 10:00 6 BIARRITZ Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA
2024/04/20 14:00 1 URRUÑA Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA EMAKUMEZKO NAGUSIAK PALETA ARGENTINA
2024/04/20 14:00 2 URRUÑA Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA EMAKUMEZKO GAZTEAK PALETA ARGENTINA
2024/04/20 14:00 3 URRUÑA Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK PALETA ARGENTINA
2024/04/20 14:00 4 URRUÑA Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK PALETA ARGENTINA
2024/04/20 10:00 1 HENDAIA Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 2 HENDAIA Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 3 HENDAIA Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 4 HENDAIA Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 5 HENDAIA Iparralde IPARRALDE-Erretiratuta ARABA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 6 HENDAIA Iparralde IPARRALDE ARABA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 1 Trinkete Arnedo La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 2 Trinkete Arnedo La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 3 Trinkete Arnedo La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 4 Trinkete Arnedo La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 16:30 1 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 16:30 2 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 16:30 3 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 16:30 4 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/21 10:00 1 Las Gaunas (Logroño) La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK PALA
2024/04/21 10:00 1 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA-Retirado BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK LARRUZKO PALETA
2024/04/21 10:00 2 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO LARRUZKO PALETA
2024/04/21 10:00 3 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK LARRUZKO PALETA
2024/04/21 10:00 4 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK PALA MOTZA
2024/04/20 10:00 1 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK PALETA GOMA
2024/04/20 10:00 2 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA EMAKUMEZKO NAGUSIAK PALETA GOMA
2024/04/20 10:00 3 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA EMAKUMEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 4 Adarraga La Rioja ERRIOXA BIZKAIA EMAKUMEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 16:00 1 MENDILLORRI-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA EMAKUMEZKO NAGUSIAK PALETA ARGENTINA
2024/04/20 16:00 2 MENDILLORRI-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK PALETA ARGENTINA
2024/04/20 16:00 3 MENDILLORRI-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK PALETA ARGENTINA
2024/04/20 16:00 4 MENDILLORRI-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK LARRUZKO PALETA
2024/04/20 10:00 1 MENDILLORRI-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 2 MENDILLORRI-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 3 MENDILLORRI-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 4 MENDILLORRI-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 1 LARRAIBIDE Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GAZTEAK XARE
2024/04/20 10:00 2 LARRAIBIDE Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA 22-AZPIKO XARE
2024/04/20 10:00 3 LARRAIBIDE Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA NAGUSIAK XARE
2024/04/19 19:00 1 MENDILLORRI-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/19 19:00 2 MENDILLORRI-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 15:30 1 Noain Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA EMAKUMEZKO GAZTEAK ZESTA PUNTA BANAKA
2024/04/20 15:30 2 Noain Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ZESTA PUNTA BANAKA
2024/04/20 15:30 3 Noain Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA
2024/04/20 15:30 4 Noain Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO ZESTA PUNTA BANAKA
2024/04/20 15:30 5 Noain Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA
2024/04/20 15:30 6 Noain Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ZESTA PUNTA BANAKA
2024/04/20 15:30 7 Noain Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA
2024/04/21 10:00 1 Labrit-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA EMAKUMEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/21 10:00 2 Labrit-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA EMAKUMEZKO 22-AZPIKO ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/21 10:00 3 Labrit-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA EMAKUMEZKO 22 AZPIKO ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/21 10:00 4 Labrit-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA EMAKUMEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 16:00 1 Aoiz Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 16:00 2 Aoiz Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 16:00 3 Aoiz Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 16:00 4 Aoiz Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 1 TENIS-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK LARRUZKO PALETA
2024/04/20 10:00 2 TENIS-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO LARRUZKO PALETA
2024/04/20 10:00 3 TENIS-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO PALA MOTZA
2024/04/20 10:00 1 IRUÑA-LABRIT Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BANAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 2 IRUÑA-LABRIT Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK ESKUZ BINAKA
2024/04/20 10:00 1 Lopez (Iturrama) Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO GAZTEAK PALETA GOMA
2024/04/20 10:00 2 Lopez (Iturrama) Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO 22-AZPIKO PALETA GOMA
2024/04/20 10:00 3 Lopez (Iturrama) Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK PALETA GOMA
2024/04/20 10:00 1 UPNA Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA EMAKUMEZKO GAZTEAK PALETA GOMA
2024/04/20 10:00 2 UPNA Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA EMAKUMEZKO 22 AZPIKO PALETA GOMA
2024/04/20 10:00 3 UPNA Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA EMAKUMEZKO NAGUSIAK PALETA GOMA
2024/04/19 19:00 1 Labrit-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK LARRUZKO PALETA
2024/04/19 19:00 2 Labrit-Pamplona Navarra NAFARROA GIPUZKOA GIZONEZKO NAGUSIAK PALA MOTZA